Berkeley Burke Bespoke, Leicester

Write review
updated on 19/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  5 h 16 min.
5 h 16 min

Official Data

Official Name
BERKELEY BURKE GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
BERKELEY BURKE HOUSE REGENT STREET, LEICESTER, LE1 7BR, LEICESTER, Leicestershire England
Company Number
04136164
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/09/2003 - VERY NEWCO LIMITED
09/05/2001 - DERESFORD LIMITED
SIC Code
66110 - Administration of financial markets
Date of Incorporation
05 Jan 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Berkley Burke House Regent Street Leicester Leicestershire LE1 7BR

Description

Keywords:
Financial Services, Insurance Agents, Insurance Agency, Brokers, Insurance Brokers, Insurance Brokerage, Commercial Insurance Brokers, Insurance Companies, Property & Liability Insurance, Financial Planners, Insurers, Insurance, Life Insurance Brokers, Commercials, Financial Market
Berkeley Burke Bespoke is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Berkeley Burke Bespoke!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4-8 REGENT STREET
    NG1 5BQ  Nottingham
    0116 253 8899
  2. 4-8, REGENT STREET
    NG1 5BQ  Nottingham
    0115 948 6400
  3. 33 Park Row
    NG1 6EE  Nottingham
    0115 947 1280
  4. 3rd Floor Butt Dyke House, 33 Park Row
    NG1 6EE  Nottingham
    0115 985 9517
  5. 3Rd Floor Butt Dyke House, 33 Park Row
    NG1 6EE  Nottingham
  6. 35 Park Row
    NG1 6EE  Nottingham
    020 7193 2931
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies