3d Coffee (Kettering) Limited, Leicester

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
3D COFFEE (KETTERING) LIMITED
Reg. office address
EAGLE HOUSE STONEBRIDGE ROAD, EAGLE WAY, DA11 9BJ, Northfleet, Kent
Company Number
06702652
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/08/2009 - 3D COFFEE (BUCKINGHAM) LIMITED
SIC Code
47250 - Retail sale of beverages in specialised stores
47290 - Other retail sale of food in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
19 Sep 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
135 Spencefield Lane Evington Leicester Leicestershire LE5 6GG England
9 De Montfort Street Leicester Leicestershire LE1 7GE United Kingdom
Dpw Gillain 135 Spencefield Lane Evington Leicester LE5 6GG

Description

Keywords:
Supermarkets, Specialist Shops, Off-licence, Beverages Retail, Beverage Retailers
3d Coffee (Kettering) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for 3d Coffee (Kettering) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 50 Main Street
    LE5 6GB  Leicester
    0116 273 6818
  2. 49 Downing Drive
    LE5 6LL  Leicester
    0116 241 5213
  3. 180 Ethel Rd
    LE5 4WE  Leicester
    0345 026 9949
  4. 2a Rowlatts Hill Road
    LE5 4UN  Leicester
    0116 276 1409
  5. 2A ROWLATTS HILL ROAD
    LE5 4UN  Leicester
    0116 276 1409
  6. 166 Thurncourt Road
    LE5 2NG  Leicester
    0116 243 3030
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies